Welcome to visit Xiamen YeYang Stone Group!

-+

Share to:

Chinese Inada Granite Slabs g655 Daotian White Granite Tiles

Brand: YEYANG

Code: granitetop-045

Slab: cut to size

Tile: cut to size

Description

Informations:

Name: Chinese Inada Granite

Other Name: G3555/G655/Putian田 G655 | China Daotian White | Rice Flower Granite

Material: Chinese granite 

Origin: Fujian, China

Pattern: Spots particles

Features:  Light crystal white granite

Density (B.D): 2.61 g/cm

Water absorption: 0.2%

Flexural strength (M.R): 15.2 Mpa

Compressive strength (C.S): 167.4 Mpa


Popular standard size :

(we can cut different size according to customer's requirement.)
(1) slab: 250upx130up , 240upx60,70,80,90cm
(2) floor & wall cladding: 60x60(24''x24'') , 30.5x30.5(12''x12''), 45.7x45.7(18''x18'')
(3) stairs step & riser: 150x33x3 & 150x15x2cm
(4) kitchen countertop & vanity top : 96''x26''x2 & 49''x22''x2cm

Finished

Polished, Honed, Flamed, Sandblasted, Antique,Acid-wash, Mushroom, Water-repellent, ETC

Standard Sizes

Slabs

Sizes

1800(up) x 600(up)mm

2400(up) x 1200(up)mm

2800(up) x 1500(up)mm etc



Thickness

15mm, 18mm, 20mm, 25mm, 30mm, etc


Tiles

Sizes

305 x 305mm or 12” x 12”

400 x 400mm or 16” x 16”

457 x 457mm or 18” x 18”

600 x 600mm or 24” x 24” etc



Thickness

10mm,12mm,15mm,18mm,20mm,2.5mm,30mm, etc


Staircase

Step

1300x320x30/20mm



Riser

1300x150x20/15mm


Customized

We can produce according to the special request or the drawing from all the customers




About Us:

Founded in 2003, we are including Two Trade Company and Three Factory, our Factory Area is more than 60,000 m². YEYANG's product line includes onyx, marble, travertine, limestone, Granite & Sandstone and exports natural stone in block shape, in addition, produces slabs, tiles & customized sizes of above-mentioned stones in high quality and different surface finishing (i.e. polished, honed, tumbled, bush hammered, brushed and antique).

We offer the best value by providing our customers with the convenience of shipping, better selection, quality content and unsurpassed customer service.

As one of the leading exporters and manufacturers of natural stone,Xiamen YEYANG STONE has gathered a professional and passionate young team since 2003.


Our Advantages:

1. Here you will find the most competitive factory price which is almost equal to the actual cost. 
2. We will make a strict time schedule for your order to 100% ensures the timely delivery. 
3. We can make the stone into the size or shapes as requested. 
4. You will be kept updated of the production status during the whole production process. 
5. Over 18 years on the stone products manufacturing. 
6. Prompt reply within 12 hours. 
7. Custom logo printing is accepted. 


Delivery,Shipping and Service:

(1)First, you will receive digital inspection photos (through email) before your countertops are packed for shipping. This gives the customer an opportunity to see the actual countertops before they leave our factory.
Because we adhere to a strick quality-control system, its rare that an error occurs during the manufacturing process. Inspection photos simply provide an added sense of security to ensure accuracy with every order.


(2)Each piece of stone is then individually wrapped in a plastic, then a puncture-resistant heavy foam-rubber material.


(3)The countertops are then packed into a welded steel-frame crate, lined with plywood panels. The inside of the crate is padded with styro-foam sheets. Each piece of stone is carefully isolated from the others, eliminating the possibility of chips and scratches from stone-on-stone contact.


(4)The end result is a secure, fork-lift accessible shipping crate that is both durable and easy to unpack upon arrival. The countertops can be removed from the crate, one piece at a time. No other company does what we do to ensure that your countertops will arrive safely. It is this attention to detail that allows us to guarantee replacement, in the event that a piece of stone arrives damaged.


Feedback

点击刷新验证码

Hot Searches Products

White calacatta quartz stone table top for kitchen YQ-NT309 supplier

Well polished and competi

G655 granite stone big tiles for kitchen countertops factory outlet wholesale

Informations:Name: G655 G

Black pearl granite stone slabs tiles for kitchen countetop coffee table wholesale

Informations:Name: black

River white granite countertop granite slabs for customizing by factory outlet

Informations:Name: river

G439 granite slabs countertops natural stone vanity tops factory wholesale

Informations:Name: G

B4015 shinning brown/gold vein calacatta quartz kitchen countertop island worktop

Well polished and competi